전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
  Korean  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR

X  

전체보기 데이터시트 판매업체 제조업체


Z0220112 판매업체, 가격, 구매

판매업체부품번호제조사부품상세내역가격수량
즉시구매

Avnet Americas
TZ022103B0J0G

Amphenol CorporationConn Terminal Block 2 POS 3.5mm Solder/Screw ST SMD 10A - Bulk (Alt: TZ022103B0J0G)
RoHS : Not Compliant
500,000 : $0.5067
50,000 : $0.51916
40,000 : $0.53578
30,000 : $0.55239
20,000 : $0.57316
10,000 : $0.60223
5,000 : $0.61884
0
TZ022101B0J0G

Amphenol CorporationConn Terminal Block 2 POS 3.5mm Solder/Screw ST SMD 10A - Bulk (Alt: TZ022101B0J0G)
RoHS : Not Compliant
500,000 : $0.55939
50,000 : $0.57315
40,000 : $0.59149
30,000 : $0.60983
20,000 : $0.63276
10,000 : $0.66485
5,000 : $0.6832
0
HSDSPZSPZ02-20

Amphenol CorporationCable Assembly Coaxial 0.5m Plug HSD to Plug HSD Straight - Bag (Alt: HSDSPZSPZ02-20)
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $25.5468
1,300 : $26.175
250 : $27.0126
130 : $27.8502
60 : $31.7676
30 : $36.685
25 : $37.697
0
HSDSPZSPZ02-21

Amphenol CorporationCable Assembly Coaxial 0.5m Plug HSD to Plug HSD Straight - Bag (Alt: HSDSPZSPZ02-21)
RoHS : Compliant
2,500 : $25.5468
1,300 : $26.175
250 : $27.0126
130 : $27.8502
60 : $31.7676
30 : $36.685
25 : $37.697
0
B32776Z0226K000

TDK Corporation of AmericaCap Film 22uF 1000VDC PP 10% Radial Bulk - Bulk (Alt: B32776Z226K)
1,440 : $3.28819
1,080 : $3.41664
720 : $4.54172
360 : $4.6753
180 : $4.87518
0
PT04A-12-10PZ-022

Amphenol CorporationConn MIL-C-26482 Circular PIN 10 POS Solder ST Panel Mount 10 Terminal 1 Port - Bulk (Alt: PT04A-12-10PZ-022)
RoHS : Not Compliant
0

Newark
RZ0223

Hammond ManufacturingPOLYCARB ENCLOSURE, WATERTIGHT ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
5 : $18.91
1 : $20.06
16
ZB5AZ022

Schneider ElectricMOUNTING KIT, 22MM PB/SELECTOR SWITCH; For Use With:-; Accessory Type:Mounting Kit; Product Range:Harmony XB5 Series RoHS Compliant: NA
25 : $1.94
10 : $2.05
1 : $2.13
0
MPZ022/F

BulginVandal Resistant Switch, Wire Leaded, 1 A, 24 V RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
250 : $58.84
100 : $65.18
50 : $67.78
25 : $72.1
10 : $75.28
1 : $83.35
41
RZ0223C

Hammond ManufacturingPOLYCARB ENCLOSURE, WATERTIGHT CLEAR LID ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
5 : $10.76
1 : $10.76
10
HSDSPZSPZ02-20

Amphenol RFHSD STRAIGHT PLUG TO HSD STRAIGHT PLUG ON HSD-S0040103 CABLE, PIN 1234 TO 1234, 0.5 METERS ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
100 : $34.01
50 : $35.18
25 : $35.77
0
HSDSPZSPZ02-21

Amphenol RFHSD STRAIGHT PLUG TO HSD STRAIGHT PLUG ON HSD-S0040103 CABLE, PIN 1234 TO 4321, 0.5 METERS ROHS COMPLIANT: YES
100 : $34.01
50 : $35.18
25 : $35.77
0
NZ02205C0000G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdTERMINAL BLOCK, WTB, 2POS, 24-10AWG, TH; Pitch Spacing:7.5mm; No. of Positions:2Positions; Wire Size AWG Min:24AWG; Wire Size AWG Max:10AWG; Conductor Area CSA:-; Wire Connection Method:Push In Lock; Rated Current:30A
250 : $1.24
100 : $1.42
50 : $1.45
25 : $1.61
10 : $1.74
1 : $2.31
0
ZB4BZ022

Schneider ElectricMOUNTING KIT, 22MM PB/SELECTOR SWITCH; For Use With:-; Accessory Type:Mounting Kit; Product Range:Harmony XB4 Series RoHS Compliant: NA
250 : $2.78
100 : $2.89
50 : $3.06
25 : $3.37
10 : $3.56
1 : $3.71
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
RZ0223

Hammond ManufacturingWatertight Enclosure, Polycarbonate, Gray, Solid Lid, IP65Rated, 6.73x4.76x3.1
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $19.68
3 : $18.55
0
RZ0223C

Hammond ManufacturingWatertight Enclosure, Polycarbonate, Gray, Clear Lid, IP65Rated, 6.73x4.76x3.1
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $19.68
3 : $18.55
0
MPZ022/F

BulginSwitch, Pushbtn, 1A 24VDC, Piezo, Flat btn, SS, Panel mnt 22mm, 20cm cable
RoHS : Not Compliant
60 : $57.05
600 : $55.9
1,500 : $54.2
0
ZB5AZ022

Schneider ElectricMounting Kit for Illuminated Pushbuttons and Selectors, Harmony XB5 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $1.76
10 : $1.71
25 : $1.67
0
ZB4BZ022

Schneider ElectricMetal flush mounting kit (SS and IPB), Harmony XB4 Series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $3.31
10 : $3.05
20 : $2.98
50 : $2.85
100 : $2.75
0
TZ022103B000G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdTZ-3.5-2P Black ; NULL
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $0.7
0
TZ022101B000G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdTZ,3.5,2P,slot,Trivalence-Cr,Zinc,LCP,tape&reel,packing
RoHS : Compliant
5,000 : $0.77
15,000 : $0.72
0
NZ02205C0000G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdNZ 7.5 2P Green Without jumper slot (Round hole) (Interlace tail type)
RoHS : Compliant
1,080 : $1.15
0

Heilind Electronics
HSDSPZSPZ02-20

Amphenol RFHSD Straight Plug to HSD Straight Plug HSD-S0040103 500 mm Length 100 Ohms
0
FAKCZ02-24

Panduit Corp50UM OM4 2 FIBRE INDOOR-OUTDOO
RoHS : Compliant
0
GAD1004Z02-2

TE ConnectivityALSO KNOW AS D1004Z02-2
0
HSDSPZSPZ02-21

Amphenol RFHSD Straight Plug to HSD Straight Plug HSD-S0040103 500 mm Length 100 Ohms
0

Onlinecomponents.com
FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $100.31
10 : $104.27
5 : $108.56
1 : $118.28
0
FOC-ST:A-LC:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $93.0
10 : $96.67
5 : $100.64
1 : $109.65
0
FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $95.38
10 : $99.14
5 : $103.22
1 : $112.46
0
HSDSPZSPZ02-20

Amphenol RF
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $34.25
19 : $34.95
13 : $36.49
6 : $52.71
0
FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $90.53
10 : $94.11
5 : $97.97
1 : $106.75
0
FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $100.31
10 : $104.27
5 : $108.56
1 : $118.28
0
Z02272

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $95.49
8 : $97.44
5 : $111.36
3 : $123.73
0
FOC-ST:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $93.0
10 : $96.67
5 : $100.64
1 : $109.65
0
FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $100.31
10 : $104.27
5 : $108.56
1 : $118.28
0
FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $95.38
10 : $99.14
5 : $103.22
1 : $112.46
0
1SNS430000Z0226

TE Connectivity
RoHS : Not Compliant
2
FOC-ST:A-SC:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $93.0
10 : $96.67
5 : $100.64
1 : $109.65
0
HSDSPZSPZ02-21

Amphenol RF
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $34.25
19 : $34.95
13 : $36.49
6 : $52.71
0
HM1-Z02-252

Heinemann Electric Canada Co Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
7 : $113.81
4 : $130.05
2 : $146.32
1 : $162.57
12

RS Components
MPZ022/F

BulginNo Grey Wire Lead Piezo Switch, , IP68, IP69K, 1 A @ 24 V dc, -40 +85C, EA
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $65.061
5 : $61.784
10 : $58.686
25 : $55.782
50 : $50.168
1

TME Electronic Components
RZ0223

Hammond ManufacturingEnclosure: multipurpose; X: 121mm; Y: 171mm; Z: 80mm; Ritec; IP65
50 : $16.96
10 : $18.18
1 : $24.24
2
RZ0223C

Hammond ManufacturingEnclosure: multipurpose; X: 121mm; Y: 171mm; Z: 80mm; Ritec; IP65
50 : $16.96
10 : $18.18
1 : $24.24
1

ComS.I.T. USA
Z0221524ASC

Zilog Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
796

Interstate Connecting Components
HSDSPZSPZ02-20

Amphenol RFHSD Straight Plug to HSD Straight Plug HSD-S0040103 500 mm Length 100 Ohms
0
GAD1004Z02-2

TE ConnectivityALSO KNOW AS D1004Z02-2
0
HSDSPZSPZ02-21

Amphenol RFHSD Straight Plug to HSD Straight Plug HSD-S0040103 500 mm Length 100 Ohms
0

NAC
OP-SP-Z022A

CENTON ELECTRONICSOTM ESSENTIALS IPHONE X CLEAR RUGGED EDG
RoHS : Compliant
0
SST39VF200A-70-4C-B3KE-DZ022

Microchip Technology Inc
RoHS : Compliant
0
JZ022A

HP NetworkingHPE Aruba AP-344 (RW) FIPS/TAA - Wireless access point - Wi-Fi - Dual Band - in-ceiling
RoHS : Compliant
0

Powell Electronics
RZ0223

Hammond Manufacturing
1 : $13.83
25 : $12.91
30 : $12.1
10
RZ0223C

Hammond Manufacturing
1 : $13.83
25 : $12.91
30 : $12.1
92

Richardson RFPD
HSDSPZSPZ02-20

Amphenol RFRF STANDARD CABLE ASSEMBLY
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $39.75
50 : $36.18
0
HSDSPZSPZ02-21

Amphenol RFRF STANDARD CABLE ASSEMBLY
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $39.75
50 : $36.18
0

Avnet Europe
MPZ022/F

Bulgin(Alt: MPZ022/F)
RoHS : Compliant
6,000 : €30.16613
3,000 : €32.20745
600 : €33.79514
300 : €34.70239
140 : €36.51689
80 : €37.65096
60 : €40.82634
0
FPH66Z0224J--

AVX CorporationCap Film 0.22uF 4500V PP 5% Plastic Cylindrical Can Screw Terminal 85°C (Alt: FPH66Z0224J--)
RoHS : Compliant
4,800 : €40.19154
480 : €42.91126
384 : €45.02661
288 : €46.23538
192 : €48.65291
96 : €50.16387
48 : €54.39456
0
FPG66Z0224J--

AVX CorporationCap Film 0.22uF 4500V PP 5% Plastic Cylindrical Can Screw Terminal 85°C (Alt: FPG66Z0224J--)
RoHS : Not Compliant
4,800 : €40.56899
480 : €43.31426
384 : €45.44947
288 : €46.66959
192 : €49.10983
96 : €50.63498
48 : €54.9054
0
TZ022101B000G

Amphenol CorporationBENTZ022101B000G (Alt: TZ022101B000G)
500,000 : €0.54343
50,000 : €0.58553
40,000 : €0.63528
30,000 : €0.7654
20,000 : €0.79602
10,000 : €0.84959
5,000 : €0.95675
0
TZ022103B000G

Amphenol CorporationBENTZ022103B000G (Alt: TZ022103B000G)
500,000 : €0.49203
50,000 : €0.53015
40,000 : €0.57519
30,000 : €0.693
20,000 : €0.72072
10,000 : €0.76923
5,000 : €0.86625
0

element14 Asia-Pacific
MPZ022/F

BulginSWITCH, PIEZO, MOM, 1A, 24V
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $82.27
5 : $86.59
1 : $91.14
41
M48Z02-200PC1

STMicroelectronicsZEROPOWER SRAM 16K, 48Z02, DIP24
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $14.19
10 : $15.2
1 : $16.78
0
ZB4BZ022.

Schneider ElectricMOUNTING KIT, 22MM PB/SELECTOR SWITCH
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $13.75
0
RZ0223C

Hammond ManufacturingPOLYCARB ENCLOSURE, WATERTIGHT CLEAR LID
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $30.92
5 : $34.21
1 : $36.12
10
NZ02205C0000G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdTERMINAL BLOCK, WTB, 2POS, 24-10AWG, TH
RoHS : Not Compliant
50 : $2.18
25 : $2.42
10 : $2.62
1 : $3.47
0

Farnell
MPZ022/F

BulginSWITCH, PIEZO, MOM, 1A, 24V
RoHS : Compliant
20 : £36.44
10 : £37.18
5 : £40.21
1 : £40.85
60
M48Z02-200PC1

STMicroelectronicsZEROPOWER SRAM 16K, 48Z02, DIP24
RoHS : Compliant
500 : £5.43
250 : £5.62
100 : £6.11
10 : £6.61
1 : £8.68
0
ZB5AZ022

Schneider ElectricMOUNTING KIT, 22MM PB/SELECTOR SWITCH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £2.77
7
ZB4BZ022

Schneider ElectricMOUNTING KIT, 22MM PB/SELECTOR SWITCH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : £6.71
0
RZ0223C

Hammond ManufacturingPOLYCARB ENCLOSURE, WATERTIGHT CLEAR LID
RoHS : Compliant
5 : £15.65
1 : £16.6
30
NZ02205C0000G

Anytek Technology Corporation LtdTERMINAL BLOCK, WTB, 2POS, 24-10AWG, TH
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : £0.947
100 : £1.085
50 : £1.107
25 : £1.23
10 : £1.329
1 : £1.764
0

Master Electronics
FOC-LC:A-LC:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/LC, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $100.31
10 : $104.27
5 : $108.56
1 : $118.28
0
FOC-ST:A-LC:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $93.0
10 : $96.67
5 : $100.64
1 : $109.65
0
FOC-SC:A-LC:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $95.38
10 : $99.14
5 : $103.22
1 : $112.46
0
HSDSPZSPZ02-20

Amphenol RF
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $34.25
19 : $34.95
13 : $36.49
6 : $52.71
0
FOC-SC:A-SC:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC duplex, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $90.53
10 : $94.11
5 : $97.97
1 : $106.75
0
FOC-LC:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: LC/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $100.31
10 : $104.27
5 : $108.56
1 : $118.28
0
Z02272

ITT Interconnect Solutions
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $95.49
8 : $97.44
5 : $111.36
3 : $123.73
0
FOC-ST:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: B-FOC (ST)/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $93.0
10 : $96.67
5 : $100.64
1 : $109.65
0
FOC-SJ:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC-RJ/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $100.31
10 : $104.27
5 : $108.56
1 : $118.28
0
FOC-SC:A-SJ:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM3, plug: SC duplex/SC-RJ, degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $95.38
10 : $99.14
5 : $103.22
1 : $112.46
0
FOC-ST:A-SC:A-GZ02/2

Phoenix ContactAssembled FO cable, zip cord cable, multi-mode fiberglass 50/125 µm, OM2, plug: SC duplex/B-FOC (ST), degree of protection: IP20, for installation in cable ducts or control cabinets, length: 2 m
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $93.0
10 : $96.67
5 : $100.64
1 : $109.65
0
HSDSPZSPZ02-21

Amphenol RF
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $34.25
19 : $34.95
13 : $36.49
6 : $52.71
0
HM1-Z02-252

Heinemann Electric Canada Co Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
7 : $113.81
4 : $130.05
2 : $146.32
1 : $162.57
12

Sager
78Z022SM

Pulse Electronics CorporationPulse
0
78Z022SM-T

Pulse Electronics CorporationPulse
0

Shortec Electronics
147617 - CWIZ-02/21

Eaton Electronics
674
073134 - U-PKZ0(220V50HZ)

Eaton Electronics
96
073186 - A-PKZ0(220V50HZ)

Eaton Electronics
96


링크 URL


Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.CO.KR
ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn