전자부품 데이터시트 검색엔진
Selected language     Korea  ▼
부품명    
전체보기 데이터시트 판매업체 제조업체



F0045G23 판매업체, 가격, 구매

판매업체부품번호제조사부품상세내역가격수량
즉시구매

Avnet
EVQPF004R

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSwitch Tactile N.O. SPST Round Button PC Pins 0.02A 15VDC 1N Thru-Hole Bulk - Bulk (Alt: EVQ-PF004R)
RoHS : Compliant
2,790
VTM-1F004

TE Connectivity LtdVTM-1 Series Time Delay Relay Module On-Delay 4 Seconds 1-Form A Panel Mount (Alt: 1755144-5)
RoHS : Not Compliant
14 : €190.39
7 : €195.69
0
VTM-1F004

TE Connectivity LtdVTM-1 Series Time Delay Relay Module On-Delay 4 Seconds 1-Form A Panel Mount (Alt: VTM-1F004)
0
VTM-1F004

TE Connectivity LtdVTM-1 Series Time Delay Relay Module On-Delay 4 Seconds 1-Form A Panel Mount - Bulk (Alt: 1755144-5)
RoHS : Compliant
14 : $165.89
7 : $193.39
0
TPC13F004

TE Connectivity LtdPush Button Switch ON Mom SPDT Round Plunger 1A 125VAC 28VDC Wire Lug Panel Mount Bulk (Alt: TPC13F004)
RoHS : Compliant
0
JZ58F0046L0Y1G

Micron Technology IncMICJZ58F0046L0Y1G (Alt: JZ58F0046L0Y1G)
0
FZ2ERQ1Q1ONF004

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Riser 1.219m LC to LC PL-PL - Bulk (Alt: FZ2ERQ1Q1ONF004)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $51.99
25 : $52.79
10 : $53.59
1 : $54.49
0
FZTHP6NLSSNF004

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 1.219m 12POS MPO to 6(Duplex LC) M-PL - Bulk (Alt: FZTHP6NLSSNF004)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZTRP5N5NXNF004

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Round 12 Fiber OFNP 4ft MPO Female to MPO Female - Bulk (Alt: FZTRP5N5NXNF004)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZURPENJ4XNF004

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 1.219m 24POS MPO to 3(8POS Multimode MPO) F-F - Bulk (Alt: FZURPENJ4XNF004)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FXTHP6NLSSNF004

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Plenum 1.219m 12POS MPO to 6(Duplex LC) M-PL - Bulk (Alt: FXTHP6NLSSNF004)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $642.29
25 : $651.99
10 : $661.99
1 : $672.39
0
FXTRP5N5NXNF004

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Round 12 Fiber OFNP 4ft MPO Female to MPO Female - Bulk (Alt: FXTRP5N5NXNF004)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FX2ERQ1SNSNF004

Panduit CorpOM3 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCORD RISE - Bulk (Alt: FX2ERQ1SNSNF004)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FXTRP5N5NYNF004

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Round 12 Fiber OFNP 4ft MPO Female to MPO Female - Bulk (Alt: FXTRP5N5NYNF004)
RoHS : Compliant
0
FZ2ERLNSNSNF004

Panduit CorpCable Assembly Fiber Optic Patch Cord OFNR OM4 50/125um 1.2m LC Duplex to SC Duplex Bag - Bulk (Alt: FZ2ERLNSNSNF004)
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $46.89
25 : $47.69
10 : $48.39
1 : $49.19
0

Newark element14
VTM-1F004

TE Connectivity LtdVTM-1F004=FIXED 4 SECS.
RoHS : Not Compliant
25 : $234.21
10 : $248.18
5 : $256.94
3 : $258.46
1 : $261.95
0
0SPF004.HXR

Littelfuse IncSOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC FUSE; Product Range:POWR-GARD SPF Series; Fuse Current:4A; Voltage Rating VAC:-; Voltage Rating VDC:1kV; Fuse Size Metric:10mm x 38mm; Fuse Size Imperial:13/32" x 1-1/2"; Blow Characteristic:Fast Acting RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
500 : $15.96
250 : $17.87
100 : $19.15
50 : $20.43
25 : $22.03
10 : $23.62
1 : $26.81
0
TPC13F004

TE Connectivity LtdTPC13F004
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $7.2
250 : $7.52
100 : $7.9
50 : $8.44
25 : $9.04
10 : $9.8
1 : $10.72
0
LEF00400BAMNKYAA01

Honeywell Sensing and ControlLE PRESSURE SWITCH
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $21.23
100 : $23.26
50 : $24.51
25 : $26.23
10 : $28.57
5 : $30.76
1 : $33.25
0
MF0040

Hammond Manufacturinghardware- polycarbonate mounting feet for RP series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $3.09
55
A72MF0047AA00J

KEMET Corporation47 PF 0 VDCV
RoHS : Not Compliant
2,500 : $1.08
1,000 : $1.21
500 : $1.38
100 : $1.53
50 : $1.73
25 : $1.88
10 : $2.04
1 : $2.49
0
2412F 0041000

Belden IncCAT6+ 4PR F/UTP CMR REEL
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $696.64
5 : $722.77
1 : $753.25
0
MCMF0045

SPC MulticompMOUNTING LUG KIT; Enclosure Material:ABS; External Height - Metric:-; External Width - Metric:-; For Use With:Wall or Desk Mounting; External Height - Imperial:-; External Width - Imperial:-; Product Range:-; Body Material:Resin ABS RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $1.45
5 : $1.55
3 : $1.63
1 : $1.71
58
1212F 004A1000

Belden IncSHIELDED CABLE MULTIPAIR, 4PAIR, 24AWG, 1000FT, 300V; Cable Shielding:Shielded; LAN Category:Cat5e; Wire Gauge:24AWG; Conductor Area CSA:-; Reel Length (Imperial):1000ft; Reel Length (Metric):304.8m; No. of Pairs:4 Pair RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $618.24
5 : $641.43
1 : $668.48
0
2122-DKF-0048

SemflexCABLE ASSEMBLY, COAXIAL, HP190S, 48 INCH; Connector Type A:SMA Straight Plug; Connector Type B:SMA Right Angle Plug; Coaxial Cable Type:HP190S; Impedance:50ohm; Cable Length - Imperial:4ft; Cable Length - Metric:1.2m; Jacket Color:- RoHS Compliant: Yes
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $139.73
25 : $140.87
10 : $151.09
1 : $155.64
0
CY95F004PFT-GE1

Cypress SemiconductorCY95F004PFT-GE1
RoHS : Not Compliant
500 : $2.34
250 : $2.42
100 : $2.88
50 : $3.33
25 : $3.55
10 : $4.05
1 : $4.68
0
LEF00400PBMNKHAA01

Honeywell Sensing and ControlLE PRESSURE SWITCH
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $19.55
100 : $21.42
50 : $22.56
25 : $24.15
10 : $26.3
5 : $28.31
1 : $30.61
0
CY9AF004BGL-GMJK1ERE1

Cypress SemiconductorCY9AF004BGL-GMJK1ERE1
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,500 : $4.6
1,000 : $4.83
500 : $5.14
250 : $5.29
1 : $5.41
0
C091 11F004 001 2

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR WITH INTERNAL STRAIN RELIEF AND METAL LOCKING RING. COMPLETE EMI SHIELDING IN THE FULLY MATED AND LOCKED POSITION (EMI SECURITY). SCREW LOCKING ACCORDING TO IEC 61076-2-106. CONTACTS SOLD SEPARATELY.
RoHS : Not Compliant
250 : $20.26
100 : $20.57
50 : $20.89
25 : $22.77
10 : $24.34
5 : $25.75
1 : $28.42
0
10GX63F 0041000

Belden IncCAT6A 4PRB F/UTP CMP REEL
RoHS : Not Compliant
10 : $1,739.04
5 : $1,804.26
1 : $1,880.34
0

Allied Electronics & Automation
BMF0043

Balluff IncBMF - Magnetic Field Sensors & Accessories; BMF 303K-PS-C-2A-SA2-S49-00.3
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $81.25
3 : $75.28
2
FF-004B

Essentra ComponentsPush Fit Rivet Foot:Compatible Hole Diameter; .56 Base Diameter; .22 Base Heig
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $0.96
10 : $0.84
25 : $0.72
100 : $0.6
500
BMF0041

Balluff IncBMF - Magnetic Field Sensors & Accessories; BMF 303K-PS-C-2A-S49-00.2
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $108.21
3 : $100.25
11
PDG13F0040TFFJ

Eaton CorporationMolded Case Circuit Breaker PDG1 Aux Switch; 3-Pole; 40A; Power Defense Series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $370.0
2
MF0040

Hammond Manufacturinghardware- polycarbonate mounting feet for RP series
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $3.03
0
BMF004K

Balluff IncBMF - Magnetic Field Sensors & Accessories
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $87.03
3 : $80.63
0
BMF0040

Balluff IncBMF - Magnetic Field Sensors & Accessories; BMF 303K-PS-C-2A-S4-00.5
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $87.33
3 : $80.91
0
BMF004C

Balluff IncBMF - Magnetic Field Sensors & Accessories; BMF 303K-PS-C-2A-SA7-S49-00.3
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $80.43
3 : $74.51
0
CJ-CF004

SMC Corporation of AmericaRod End Cap; CJP/CJP2 series
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $2.71
3 : $2.6
0
EVQ-PF004R

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSwitch; Tactile; SPST; Red btn; Right angle pcb mount; OF=1.0N; Btn Hgt=3.85mm
RoHS : Not Compliant
5,000 : $0.145
10,000 : $0.128
20,000 : $0.111
0
XTAR025C21F004

Eaton CorporationDOL Reversing Starter; 3 Pole; IEC; 2.4-4A FLA; 230VAC 50Hz Coil; 4NO; 2NC Aux Contact
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $671.46
0
XTAR007B21F004

Eaton CorporationDOL Reversing Starter; 3 Pole; IEC; 2.4-4A FLA; 230VAC 50Hz Coil; 4NO; 2NC Aux Contact
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $453.68
0
XTAE015B10F004

Eaton CorporationDOL Starter; 3 Pole; IEC; 2.4-4A FLA; 230VAC 50Hz Coil; 1NO Aux Contact
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $249.36
0
XTAE007B10F004

Eaton CorporationDOL Starter; 3 Pole; IEC; 2.4-4A FLA; 230VAC 50Hz Coil; 1NO Aux Contact
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $205.0
0
VVQ5000-1B-F0-04N

SMC Corporation of AmericaMANIFOLD BLOCK ASSY; VQ SERIES
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $55.05
0

Heilind Electronics
C09131F0041002U

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR 4WAY RI C091
0
C09131F0041012U

Amphenol Sine SystemsKABELDOSE C091
0
04WKBLF004

TE Connectivity LtdREF CUST P/N 0792-4850 SHIP ON 18IN REELS
1 : $1.471
150 : $1.2608
350 : $1.222
650 : $1.2035
1,300 : $1.1855
6,300 : $1.1681
8,935
98-SOF0044

OMRON Industrial AutomationLVS95XX SECURITY DONGLE 98SOF0044
0
C091 11F004 001 2

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR WITH IN
0
C091 31F004 101 2

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR WITH IN
0
C091 11F004 000 2

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR WITH IN
0
C09131F0042012U

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR R/A C091
0
C09111F0040002U

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR 4 WAY C091
0
SMB1251PF-004-3GT30G-5

Amphenol RF
0
C09111F0040012U

Amphenol Sine SystemsKABELDOSE C091
0
B1566-KF-004

Amphenol Aerospace
0
C091 31F004 100 2

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR WITH IN
0

Onlinecomponents.com
65049-20F-004

TE Connectivity / Deutsch
RoHS : Not Compliant
5 : $239.04
10 : $147.1
15 : $116.46
15 : $116.46
20 : $114.13
0
68KBKLF004

TE Connectivity Ltd
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $11.99
25 : $11.42
100 : $10.88
100 : $10.88
1,000 : $10.36
0
CF0046-000

TE Connectivity LtdBoot, 135 degree with drain holes
RoHS : Compliant
17 : $42.68
34 : $26.26
50 : $21.21
50 : $21.21
67 : $20.78
0
PC4F0043-15NY-4-J

TE Connectivity Ltd
RoHS : Not Compliant
6 : $259.7
13 : $147.52
19 : $119.86
19 : $119.86
25 : $117.47
0
W2RF004RM

OMRON Electronic Components LLC
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,964
SZF 0-0 4X2 5

Phoenix ContactActuation Tool, For ST Terminal Blocks, Also Suitable For Use As A Bladed Screwdriver
RoHS : Not Compliant
1 : $9.86
25 : $9.35
50 : $8.42
50 : $8.42
100 : $8.03
8
EVQ-PF004R

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSwitch Tactile N.O. SPST Round Button PC Pins 0.02A 15VDC 1N Thru-Hole Bulk
RoHS : Compliant
67 : $0.376
100 : $0.188
250 : $0.167
250 : $0.167
500 : $0.137
3,404
GUS-QS0ALF-00-4020-F

TT Electronics Resistors
RoHS : Not Compliant
252 : $3.33
504 : $2.05
756 : $1.62
756 : $1.62
1,008 : $1.59
0
GUS-QS0ALF-00-4020-FF

TT Electronics Resistors
RoHS : Not Compliant
252 : $3.33
504 : $2.05
756 : $1.62
756 : $1.62
1,008 : $1.59
0
GUS-QS0ALF-00-4020-G

TT Electronics Resistors
RoHS : Not Compliant
252 : $3.03
504 : $1.87
756 : $1.48
756 : $1.48
1,008 : $1.45
0
GUS-QS0ALF-00-4020-GF

TT Electronics Resistors
RoHS : Not Compliant
252 : $3.26
504 : $2.0
756 : $1.59
756 : $1.59
1,008 : $1.55
0
GUS-QS0ALF-00-4020-GG

TT Electronics Resistors
RoHS : Not Compliant
252 : $3.03
504 : $1.87
756 : $1.48
756 : $1.48
1,008 : $1.45
0
GUS-QS0ALF-00-4020-J

TT Electronics Resistors
RoHS : Not Compliant
252 : $3.03
504 : $1.87
756 : $1.48
756 : $1.48
1,008 : $1.45
0
GUS-QS0ALF-00-4020-JF

TT Electronics Resistors
RoHS : Not Compliant
252 : $3.26
504 : $2.0
756 : $1.59
756 : $1.59
1,008 : $1.55
0
GUS-QS0ALF-00-4020-JG

TT Electronics Resistors
RoHS : Not Compliant
252 : $3.03
504 : $1.87
756 : $1.48
756 : $1.48
1,008 : $1.45
0

Rochester Electronics
E28F004BVB80

Intel CorporationFlash, 512KX8, 150ns, PDSO40
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $0.66
500 : $0.69
100 : $0.72
25 : $0.75
1 : $0.81
35,241
MICRF004BM

Micrel IncQWIKRADIO LOW-POWER VHF RECEIVER
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.74
500 : $1.83
100 : $1.9
25 : $1.99
1 : $2.14
13,769
MICRF004BM TR

Micrel Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
1,000 : $1.74
500 : $1.83
100 : $1.9
25 : $1.99
1 : $2.14
7,500

RS Components
EVQPF004R

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsRed Push Plate Tactile Switch, Single Pole Single Throw (SPST) 20 mA 3.85mm, PK
20 : $0.1
100 : $0.092
1,860

TME Electronic Components
PE12864WRF-004HL4Q

Powertip Technology CorporationDisplay: LCD; graphical; 128x64; FSTN Positive; 80x54x10.2mm; LED
25 : $12.6
10 : $13.5
3 : $15.4
1 : $18.6
58
0SPF004.T

Littelfuse IncFuse: fuse; gPV; 4A; 1kVDC; ceramic, cylindrical, industrial; SPF
100 : $3.402
20 : $3.8022
5 : $4.2224
1 : $5.2231
541
EVQPF004R

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsMicroswitch TACT; SPST; Positions:2; 0.02A/15VDC; none; 1N; 3.85mm
2,000 : $0.1274
1,000 : $0.13294
100 : $0.17725
25 : $0.1994
1 : $0.22156
2,000
F0042WOAAA

BulginSwitch accessories: gasket; Body: black
500 : $0.3997
100 : $0.4247
20 : $0.4522
5 : $0.4996
2,280
F0046WOAAA

BulginSwitch accessories: gasket; Body: black
500 : $0.16617
100 : $0.17725
20 : $0.18722
5 : $0.20827
705

ComS.I.T.
MT28F004B1VG6B

Micron Technology Inc
RoHS : Not Compliant
650
E28F004BVT120

Intel CorporationFlash, 512KX8, 180ns, PDSO40
RoHS : Not Compliant
753
MX29F004TTC70

Macronix International Co Ltd
RoHS : Not Compliant
245
MT28F004B16B

mt
RoHS : Not Compliant
311
SST49LF004B334CNH

Silicon Storage TechnologyFlash, 512KX8, 11ns, PQCC32
RoHS : Not Compliant
500

Interstate Connecting Components
C09131F0041002U

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR 4WAY RI C091
0
C09131F0041012U

Amphenol Sine SystemsKABELDOSE C091
0
04WKBLF004

TE Connectivity LtdREF CUST P/N 0792-4850 SHIP ON 18IN REELS
1 : $1.471
150 : $1.2608
350 : $1.222
650 : $1.2035
1,300 : $1.1855
6,300 : $1.1681
8,935
C091 11F004 001 2

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR WITH IN
0
C091 31F004 101 2

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR WITH IN
0
C091 11F004 000 2

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR WITH IN
0
C09131F0042012U

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR R/A C091
0
C09111F0040002U

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR 4 WAY C091
0
SMB1251PF-004-3GT30G-5

Amphenol RF
0
C09111F0040012U

Amphenol Sine SystemsKABELDOSE C091
0
B1566-KF-004

Amphenol Aerospace
0
C091 31F004 100 2

Amphenol Sine SystemsFEMALE CABLE CONNECTOR WITH IN
0

NAC
FPCF004GISSC-R73-2D4GB

Flexxon Pte Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
0
FPCF004GISSC-R13-2D

Flexxon Pte Ltd
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $46.67
0

Powell Electronics
MF0040

Hammond Manufacturinghardware- polycarbonate mountin
1 : $2.17
10 : $2.03
25 : $1.9
33
MF0045

Hammond Manufacturinghardware- ABS plastic mounting
1 : $1.7
10 : $1.59
25 : $1.49
204

Power and Signal Group
F004200

Aptiv PLC4W FEMALE SEALED DCS-BOX
220 : $0.8446
6,160
F004200-B

Aptiv PLC4W FEMALE SEALED DCS-BOX (innerpack)
50 : $1.9513
0

Rutronik
AP-CF004GRANS-ETNRC

Apacer Technology IncCF-CARD 4GB CF6
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $63.99
2 : $59.92
3 : $59.33
6 : $59.33
12 : $58.76
0
AP-CF004GRANS-NRC

Apacer Technology IncCF-CARD 4GB CF6
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $59.05
2 : $55.28
3 : $54.75
6 : $54.75
12 : $54.21
0

Abacus Technologies
TPC13F004

TE Connectivity Ltd
320
VTM-1F004

TE Connectivity Ltd
120
W2RF004RM

OMRON Corporation
3,770
B3F 0044C

OMRON Corporation
270
B3F 0047H

OMRON Corporation
36,840
B3F 0049D

OMRON Corporation
2,010

element14 Asia-Pacific
NT-53F0-0428

Lamina Lighting Inc
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $191.66
0
MCMF0045

SPC MulticompWALL FIXING KIT, RP RANGE
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $2.62
1 : $2.75
58
5152-DKF-0048

SemflexCABLE ASSEMBLY, COAXIAL, HP190S, 48 INCH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $490.88
23
FPF-004-4025-BLK

Farnell / Pro-PowerHEAT SHRINK TUBING, 1.6MM ID, PO, BLACK, PK OF 25 4FT/1.22M PIECES
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $45.73
10 : $48.5
5 : $53.25
1 : $54.4
0
FF-004B

Essentra ComponentsFAST FOOT, RIVET MNT, PK50
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $24.2
1 : $25.58
0
FF-004B

Essentra ComponentsFEET, ROUND, TPE, SCREW, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $23.15
7
TRFF-004

TR FasteningsFEET, RIVET, THERMOPLAST, BLACK, 10MM
RoHS : Compliant
10 : $25.36
1 : $28.06
0
NT-43F0-0424

Lamina Lighting IncLED, ATLAS, RGB
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $44.75
0
C091 31F004 100 2

Amphenol CorporationSOCKET, FREE, R/A, 4WAY
RoHS : Compliant
25 : $26.0
5 : $27.86
1 : $29.72
0
2121-DKF-0048

SemflexCABLE ASSEMBLY, COAXIAL, HP190S, 48 INCH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $343.06
0
2122-DKF-0048

SemflexCABLE ASSEMBLY, COAXIAL, HP190S, 48 INCH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $407.87
0
5151-DKF-0048

SemflexCABLE ASSEMBLY, COAXIAL, HP190S, 48 INCH
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $449.2
0
EVQPF004R

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSWITCH, TACT, 7.5X7.5MM, 1.0N
RoHS : Compliant
50 : $0.304
25 : $0.315
10 : $0.326
1 : $0.34
0

Farnell element14
MCMF0045

SPC MulticompWALL FIXING KIT, RP RANGE
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £1.61
25 : £1.66
10 : £1.76
1 : £1.88
125
EVQPF004R

Panasonic Electronic ComponentsSWITCH, TACT, 7.5X7.5MM, 1.0N
RoHS : Compliant
10,000 : £0.0901
5,000 : £0.092
1,000 : £0.111
500 : £0.146
10 : £0.152
1
FF-004B

Essentra ComponentsFEET, ROUND, TPE, SCREW, BLACK
RoHS : Compliant
25 : £11.97
10 : £12.64
1 : £13.3
12
TRFF-004

TR FasteningsFEET, RIVET, THERMOPLAST, BLACK, 10MM
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £13.64
25 : £13.92
10 : £14.3
1 : £17.06
0
C091 31F004 100 2

Amphenol AerospaceSOCKET, FREE, R/A, 4WAY
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £11.89
25 : £13.87
10 : £14.5
1 : £15.13
0
5152-DKF-0048

SemflexCABLE ASSEMBLY, COAXIAL, HP190S, 48 INCH
RoHS : Compliant
25 : £168.0
10 : £170.0
1 : £171.0
23
2121-DKF-0048

SemflexCABLE ASSEMBLY, COAXIAL, HP190S, 48 INCH
RoHS : Compliant
50 : £132.0
25 : £160.0
0
FPF-004-4025-BLK

pro-powerHEAT SHRINK TUBING, 1.6MM ID, PO, BLACK, PK OF 25 4FT/1.22M PIECES
RoHS : Compliant
25 : £24.73
10 : £27.14
1 : £35.9
0

Master Electronics
VTM-1F004

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $728.7
2 : $364.34
3 : $259.1
4 : $230.76
12
EVQ-PF004R

Panasonic Electronic Components
67 : $0.376
100 : $0.188
250 : $0.167
500 : $0.137
1,000 : $0.112
2,500 : $0.104
5,000 : $0.1
10,000 : $0.098
3,404
TPC13F004

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $23.63
25 : $22.44
100 : $21.32
250 : $20.26
500 : $10.69
750 : $7.35
1,000 : $7.21
33
W2RF004RM

OMRON Electronic Components LLC
1,964
CO17762-01F004

CommScope Inc
2 : $22.58
5 : $20.7
10 : $19.11
25 : $18.26
50 : $17.49
100 : $16.34
250 : $15.92
31
F0042WOAAA

Arcolectric
400
AMPCF004G1S-29PSNYC-2

AVED Memory Products
1 : $203.76
10 : $188.18
25 : $174.75
50 : $163.09
100 : $152.86
456
E7022BF004

TE Connectivity Ltd
1 : $2,268.7
2 : $2,155.26
5 : $1,831.97
8 : $1,774.35
10 : $1,565.62
25 : $1,252.48
50 : $1,168.99
100 : $1,127.24
1
FF-004B

Essentra Components
1 : $0.76
25 : $0.72
100 : $0.68
500 : $0.65
1,000 : $0.388
5,000 : $0.369
10,000 : $0.351
50,000 : $0.309
500
AMPCF004G1S-20F3XC-45

AVED Memory Products
1 : $348.95
3 : $334.76
5 : $322.97
7 : $319.66
8

New Advantage Corporation
0SPF004.HXR

Littelfuse Inc0201 4.7 PF 25 V 0.1 PF TOLERANCE C0G/NP0 SMTMULTILAYER CERAMIC CAPACITOR
RoHS : Compliant
100 : $3.02
3,100
E28F004BVT-120

Intel CorporationPULLS / BAD SHAPE
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $4.0
40
E28F004S5-85

Intel Corporation512KX8 FLASH 5V PROM, 85ns, PDSO40
RoHS : Compliant
150 : $8.5
1 : $12.0
150
TE28F004B3B90

Intel CorporationSTEREO HEADPHONE DRIVER
RoHS : Compliant
1 : $12.45
259

Sager
R51-0F..00415596

AirpaxR51-0F..00415596
0
FZ2ERQ1Q1ONF004

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM4 2 Fiber 1.6mm Jacket Patchcord Riser
1 : $53.68
7 : $48.46
14 : $44.73
29 : $43.08
0
FZTHP6NLSSNF004

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM4 12-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO femal
1 : $610.28
2 : $587.68
4 : $587.68
11 : $580.51
0
FZTRP5N5NXNF004

Panduit CorpOM4 12F INTERCONNECT OFNP MPO F/MPO F TY
1 : $450.54
3 : $433.85
6 : $433.85
14 : $428.56
0
FZURPENJ4XNF004

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM4 24-fiber, Interconnect, Plenum, 24F
1 : $826.8
3 : $826.8
7 : $816.72
0
TPC13F004

TE Connectivity LtdPushbutton Switches SPDT MOM BLK VERT PUSHBUTTON SWITCH
0
FXTHP6NLSSNF004

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM3 12-fiber, harness, plenum, MPO male
1 : $551.74
2 : $531.31
5 : $531.31
12 : $524.83
0
FXTRP5N5NXNF004

Panduit CorpOM3 12F INTERCONNECT OFNP MPO F/MPO F TY
1 : $410.61
3 : $395.4
6 : $395.4
16 : $390.58
0
FX2ERQ1SNSNF004

Panduit CorpOM3 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCORD RISE
1 : $45.67
8 : $41.23
17 : $38.06
34 : $36.65
0
FXTRP5N5NYNF004

Panduit CorpOM3 12F INTERCONNECT OFNP MPO F/MPO F TY
1 : $410.61
3 : $395.4
6 : $395.4
16 : $390.58
0
FZ2ERLNSNSNF004

Panduit CorpOM4 2F 1.6MM PC OFNR LC DUP/SC DUP STD P
1 : $48.44
8 : $43.73
16 : $40.37
32 : $38.87
0
FZ2ERQ1SNSNF004

Panduit CorpOM4 2F 1.6MM PC OFNR PUSHPULL LC/SC DUP
1 : $48.44
8 : $43.73
16 : $40.37
32 : $38.87
0
FZTRP5N5NYNF004

Panduit CorpOM4 12F INTERCONNECT OFNP MPO F/MPO F TY
1 : $450.54
3 : $433.85
6 : $433.85
14 : $428.56
0
FZURPENJ4YNF004

Panduit CorpWire Ducting OM4 24-fiber Interconnect, Plenum, 24F M
1 : $826.8
3 : $826.8
7 : $816.72
0
LEF00400BAMNKYAA01

Honeywell Sensing and Control / HobbsLEF00400BAMNKYAA01 LEGACY PRESSURE SWITCHES
1 : $26.02
6 : $24.02
16 : $22.96
32 : $22.3
0

Shortec Electronics
1204504 - SZF 0-0,4X2,5

Phoenix Contact
1,748

Toby Electronics
SF-004

ValconSF - Valcon Square & Rectangular Equipment Feet
100 : £0.045
500 : £0.04
1,000 : £0.03
1,746
RF-004

ValconRF - Valcon Rounded Rubber Equipment Feet
50 : £0.04
100 : £0.035
500 : £0.03
1,000 : £0.025
2,075

링크 URL


ALLDATASHEET 가 귀하에 도움이 되셨나요?  [ DONATE ] 

Alldatasheet는?   |   광고문의   |   운영자에게 연락하기   |   개인정보취급방침   |   즐겨찾기   |   링크교환   |   제조사별 검색
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn